Hobby players reservation (non members please contact us)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #4 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 18:30-20:00

reserved by ILS, ILS, ILS, ILS
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 18:30-20:00

reserved by GL
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 18:30-20:00


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #4 for 18:30-20:00


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #1 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Team India, Team India, Team India, Team India
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Luc, Gil, Alain, Jean-Claude
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Team India, Team India, Team India, Team India
(0 places available)

Field #4 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by GL
(0 places available)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #4 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 18:30-20:00

reserved by ILS, ILS, ILS, ILS
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 18:30-20:00

reserved by GL
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 18:30-20:00

reserved by Jill Mersch, and friends, and friends, Descoups
(0 places available)

Field #4 for 18:30-20:00


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #1 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Team India, Team India, Team India, Team India
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Luc, Gil, Alain, Jean-Claude
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Team India, Team India, Team India, Team India
(0 places available)

Field #4 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by GL
(0 places available)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #4 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 18:30-20:00

reserved by ILS, ILS, ILS, ILS
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 18:30-20:00

reserved by GL
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 18:30-20:00


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #4 for 18:30-20:00


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #1 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Team India, Team India, Team India, Team India
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Luc, Gil, Alain, Jean-Claude
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by Team India, Team India, Team India, Team India
(0 places available)

Field #4 for 20:00-21:30

reserved by GL
(0 places available)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Field #4 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)

Playing fields for your selected date:

Field #1 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #2 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by A M, A M, A M, A M
(0 places available)

Field #3 for 19:00-21:30

reserved by Raj, Josef, Caroline, Shaun
(0 places available)

Field #4 for 19:00-21:30


Click here for reservation! (4 places available)