Saison 2017-2018 Mätcher

15/10/2017
CC013 SENIOR Sam 07/10/17  15:00 HB IZEG 1   -  BETEBUERG 2 8:0
SM011 S-MIN Sam 07/10/17  16:30 HB IZEG 1 HOBSCHEID 1 4:1
FF014 SENIOR Sam 07/10/17  18:00 CSF FREISENG 1 IZEG 2 0:8
MB013 MINIME Sam 07/10/17  15:00 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 1 IZEG 1 2:3
SA013 SCOL Sam 07/10/17  15:00 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 1 IZEG 1 1:4
                   
CC023 SENIOR Dim 15/10/17  09:30 HB IZEG 1 DIFFERDANGE 2 1:7
FF025 SENIOR Dim 15/10/17  18:00 ------- IZEG 2    
MB022 MINIME Dim 15/10/17  10:00 HB IZEG 1 BETEBUERG 1 3:1
SA024 SCOL Dim 15/10/17  18:00     IZEG 1  
SM022 S-MIN Dim 15/10/17  10:30 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 1 IZEG 1 2:2
                   
FF034 SENIOR Sam 11/11/17  15:00 HB IZEG 2 WALDBELLEG 3 8:0
CC034 SENIOR Mar 14/11/17  19:45 K KEHLEN 3 IZEG 1 0:8 
MB032 MINIME Sam 11/11/17  16:00 R.P.D DUDELANGE 1 IZEG 1 0:5
SA032 SCOL Dim 12/11/17  09:30 K KEHLEN 2 IZEG 1 0:5
SM033 S-MIN Dim 12/11/17  10:00 FOUS DIFFERDANGE 1 IZEG 1 0:5
                   
CC042 SENIOR Mer 15/11/17  20:00 IZEG IZEG 1 SCHIFFLANGE 3 5:3
FF042 SENIOR Sam 18/11/17  15:00 HB IZEG 2 EUROPEEN 3 4:4
MB043 MINIME Sam 18/11/17  14:00 HB IZEG 1 SCHIFFLANGE 1 2:3
SA041 SCOL Sam 18/11/17  16:00 HB IZEG 1 KEHLEN 1 2:3
SM042 S-MIN Sam 18/11/17  16:30 HB IZEG 1 KEHLEN 1 5:0
                   
MB051 MINIME Sam 25/11/17  14:00 HB IZEG 1 KEHLEN 2 4:1 
SA053 SCOL Sam 25/11/17  16:00 HB IZEG 1 AREL 1 3:2
CC051 SENIOR Dim 26/11/17  09:30 ICL AREL 2 IZEG 1 0:8
FF051 SENIOR Sam 25/11/17        IZEG 2  
SM053 S-MIN Dim 26/11/17  10:00 C.S.S. SANDWEILER 1 IZEG 1 0:5
                   
FF064 SENIOR Sam 02/12/17  14:30 HB IZEG 2 DIFFERDANGE 4 8:0 
CC063 SENIOR Dim 03/12/17  09:30 H.S.E ETTELBRUCK 1 IZEG 1 4:4
SA064 SCOL Sam 02/12/17  16:30 BT BETEBUERG 1 IZEG 1 1:4 
                   
CC074 SENIOR Sam 09/12/17  15:00 HB IZEG 1 KAYL 3 5:3
FF072 SENIOR Vend 08/12/17  19:30 I IZEG 2 BETEBUERG 3 8:0
SA072 SCOL Sam 09/12/17  16:00 HB IZEG 1 KAYL 1 5:0 
FF084 SENIOR Sam 09/12/17  15:00 HB IZEG 2 SCHIFFLANGE 4 6:2
                   
FF093 SENIOR Merc 13/12/17  20:00 HMW WEILER-LA-TOUR 1 IZEG 2 5:3
                   
MB063 MINIME Sam 06/01/18  14:00 HB IZEG 1 JUNGLINSTER 1 1:3 
SM061 S-MIN Dim 07/01/18  10:00 E HOBSCHEID 1 IZEG 1 0:5
CC083 SENIOR Sam 06/01/18  18:00 BT BETEBUERG 2 IZEG 1 7:1
SA083 SCOL Sam 13/01/18  16:00 HB IZEG 1 JUNGLINSTER 1 3:2
FF104 SENIOR Sam 06/01/18  15:00 HB IZEG 2 FREISENG 1 8:0 
                   
SM072 S-MIN Sam 13/01/18  16:30 HB IZEG 1 JUNGLINSTER 1 4:1
MB072 MINIME Dim 14/01/18  09:30 BT BETEBUERG 1 IZEG 1 2:2 
SA094 SCOL Dim 14/01/18  18:00 ------- IZEG 1    
CC093 SENIOR Sam 13/01/18  14:00 FOUS DIFFERDANGE 2 IZEG 1 5:3 
FF115 SENIOR Dim 14/01/18  18:00     IZEG 2  
                   
MB082 MINIME Sam 20/01/18  14:00 HB IZEG 1    
SM083 S-MIN Sam 20/01/18 16:30 HB IZEG 1 DIFFERDANGE 1 5:0 
CC104 SENIOR Sam 20/01/18  15:00 HB IZEG 1 KEHLEN 3 8:0
SA102 SCOL Sam 20/01/18  16:00 HB IZEG 1 KEHLEN 2 4:1
FF124 SENIOR Dim 21/01/18  10:00 CSSWA WALDBELLEG 3 IZEG 2 0:8
                   
MB093 MINIME Dim 28/01/18  10:30 EAW SCHIFFLANGE 1 IZEG 1 3:2 
SM092 S-MIN Dim 28/01/18  09:30 K KEHLEN 1 IZEG 1 1:4
CC112 SENIOR Sam 27/01/18  17:30 EAW SCHIFFLANGE 3 IZEG 1  
SA111 SCOL Dim 28/01/18  10:30 K KEHLEN 1 IZEG 1 3:2
FF132 SENIOR Vend 26/01/18 19:30 C.S.D. EUROPEEN 3 IZEG 2 4:4 
                   
MB101 MINIME Mard 27/02/18  18:00 K KEHLEN 2 IZEG 1  ***  
                   
SM103 S-MIN Sam 03/03/18  16:30 HB IZEG 1 SANDWEILER 1  
CC121 SENIOR Sam 03/03/18  15:00 HB IZEG 1 AREL 2  
SA123 SCOL Dim 04/03/18  09:30 ICL AREL 1 IZEG 1  
FF141 SENIOR Sam       IZEG 2    
                   
CC133 SENIOR Sam 10/03/18  15:00 HB IZEG 1 ETTELBRUCK 1  
SA134 SCOL Sam 10/03/18  16:00 HB IZEG 1 BETEBUERG 1  
FF154 SENIOR Dim 11/03/18  09:30 FOUS DIFFERDANGE 4 IZEG 2  
                   
CC144 SENIOR Vend 16/03/18  19:30 H.S.R. KAYL 3 IZEG 1  
SA142 SCOL Dim 18/03/18  10:30 H.S.R. KAYL 1 IZEG 1  
FF162 SENIOR Merc 14/03/18  19:30 BT BETEBUERG 3 IZEG 2  
FF174 SENIOR Sam 17/03/18  17:30 EAW SCHIFFLANGE 4 IZEG 2  
                   
FF183 SENIOR Vend 23/03/18  19:30 I IZEG 2 WEILER-LA-TOUR 1