Team Championship 2016-2017

Seniors

CC012 Samedi 01.10.16 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - RESIDENCE WALFER 1  0:8
CC021 Vendredi 07.10.16 19:30 I IZEG 1 - KAYL 2  0:8
CC033 Dimanche 16.10.16 09:30 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 3 - IZEG 1  0:8
CC043 Samedi 22.10.16 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - EUROPEEN 2  5:3
CC053 Samedi 26.11.16 18:00 BT BETEBUERG 2 - IZEG 1  4:4
CC063 Samedi 03.12.16 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - ETTELBRUCK 1  4:4
CC073 Vendredi 09.12.16 19:30 H.S.R. KAYL 3 - IZEG 1  5:3
CC082 Dimanche 15.01.17 09:30 C.S.W. RESIDENCE WALFER 1 - IZEG 1  6:2
CC091 Vendredi 20.01.17 19:30 H.S.R. KAYL 2 - IZEG 1  8:0
CC103 Samedi 28.01.17 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - JUNGLINSTER 3  7:1
CC113 Vendredi 03.03.17 19:30 C.S.D. EUROPEEN 2 - IZEG 1  6:2
CC123 Samedi 25.03.17 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - BETEBUERG 2  4:4
CC133 Dimanche 02.04.17 09:30 C.S.E. ETTELBRUCK 1 - IZEG 1  5:3
CC143 Samedi 29.04.17 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - KAYL 3  5:3

Cadets

CA012 Samedi 01.10.16 16:00 HB IZEG 1 - JUNGLINSTER 1  2:3
CA021 Samedi 08.10.16 17:30 BT BETEBUERG 1 - IZEG 1  2:3
CA033 Dimanche 16.10.16 11:00 CSSWA WALDBELLEG 1 - IZEG 1  3:2
CA043 Samedi 22.10.16 16:00 HB IZEG 1 -    
CA063 Samedi 03.12.16 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - SCHIFFLANGE 1  2:3
CA073 Samedi 10.12.16 16:30 R.P.D DUDELANGE 1 - IZEG 1  5:0
CA082 Dimanche 15.01.17 10:30 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 1 - IZEG 1  4:1
CA091 Samedi 21.01.17 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - BETEBUERG 1  3:1
CA103 Samedi 28.01.17 16:00 HB IZEG 1 - WALDBELLEG 1  3:2
CA113 Dimanche 05.03.17 18:00     - IZEG 1  
CA133 Samedi 01.04.17 15:30 EAW SCHIFFLANGE 1 - IZEG 1  5:0
CA143 Samedi 29.04.17 15:00 HB IZEG 1 - DUDELANGE 1  4:1

Minimes

minimes A                
MA011 Samedi 01.10.16 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - BETEBUERG 1  4:1
MA022 Samedi 08.10.16 14:30 HMW WEILER-LA-TOUR 1 - IZEG 1  0:5
MA033 Dimanche 16.10.16 10:00 C.S.S. SANDWEILER 1 - IZEG 1  0:5
MA042 Samedi 22.10.16 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - JUNGLINSTER 1  3:2
MA053 Dimanche 27.11.16 10:30 K KEHLEN 2 - IZEG 1  0:5
MA061 Lundi 09.01.17 18:15 BT BETEBUERG 1 - IZEG 1  0:5
MA072 Samedi 21.01.17 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - WEILER-LA-TOUR 1  5:0
MA083 Samedi 28.01.17 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - SANDWEILER 1  5:0
MA092 Dimanche 05.03.17 09:30 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 1 - IZEG 1  2:3
MA103 Samedi 25.03.17 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - KEHLEN 2  3:1
minimes B                
MB011 Samedi 01.10.16 14:00 HB IZEG 2 - HOBSCHEID 1  3:2
MB022 Dimanche 09.10.16 18:00     - IZEG 2  
MB033 Dimanche 16.10.16 11:00 CSSWA WALDBELLEG 1 - IZEG 2  4:1
MB042 Samedi 22.10.16 14:00 HB IZEG 2 - JUNGLINSTER 2  1:4
MB053 Dimanche 27.11.16 10:30 K KEHLEN 1 - IZEG 2  4:1
MB061 Dimanche 15.01.17 10:00 E HOBSCHEID 1 - IZEG 2  0:5
MB072 Samedi 21.01.17 14:00 HB IZEG 2 -    
MB083 Samedi 28.01.17 14:00 HB IZEG 2 - WALDBELLEG 1  0:5
MB092 Dimanche 05.03.17 09:30 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 2 - IZEG 2  4:1
MB103 Samedi 25.03.17 14:00 HB IZEG 2 - KEHLEN 1  2:3

super-minimes

SM012 Samedi 01.10.16 14:00 FOUS DIFFERDANGE 1 - IZEG 1  0:5
SM023 Samedi 08.10.16 14:00 I IZEG 1 - JUNGLINSTER 1  1:4
SM031 Samedi 15.10.16 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - KEHLEN 1  1:4
SM043 Dimanche 23.10.16 10:30 H.S.R. KAYL 1 - IZEG 1  0:5
SM053 Samedi 26.11.16 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - KEHLEN 2  5:0
SM062 Samedi 14.01.17 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - DIFFERDANGE 1  retrait Differdange
SM073 Dimanche 22.01.17 09:30 G.S.J. JUNGLINSTER 1 - IZEG 1  1:4
SM081 Dimanche 29.01.17 10:30 K KEHLEN 1 - IZEG 1  2:3
SM093 Samedi 04.03.17 14:00 HB IZEG 1 - KAYL 1  5:0
SM103 Dimanche 26.03.17 10:30 K KEHLEN 2 - IZEG 1  1:4